Results
10km - Overall | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Leo Altarelli | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 36:56.4 |
2 | Russ Jefferys | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 38:10.4 |
3 | Ursula Townsend | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 38:55.4 |
4 | David Mair | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 40:32.5 |
5 | Jennifer Hawgood | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 40:38.3 |
6 | Garnett Hollier | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 40:52.0 |
7 | Crystal Evans | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 42:01.8 |
8 | Ian Hay | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 42:55.2 |
9 | Steve Lockhart | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 43:21.6 |
10 | Brad Boyle | 10km | 50 to 59 | Male | 47:06.5 |
11 | Tristan Symes | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 47:24.3 |
12 | Connie Isherwood | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 48:14.0 |
13 | Nickolas Tumai | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 48:26.5 |
14 | Mark Collinson | 10km | 50 to 59 | Male | 48:59.2 |
15 | Harold Haldane | 10km | 70 and Over | Male | 49:04.0 |
16 | Noel Moody | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 50:51.2 |
17 | Emma Mair | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 51:37.5 |
18 | Tennille Carrier | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 53:27.4 |
19 | Penny Shield | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 54:05.3 |
20 | Wendy Gaut | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 55:11.6 |
21 | Anthony Albert | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 57:00.3 |
22 | Sam O'rourke | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 57:01.4 |
23 | Sarah Russell | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 57:02.3 |
24 | Laura Robertson | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 57:35.7 |
25 | Colin Anderson | 10km | 50 to 59 | Male | 57:38.1 |
26 | Andrea King | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 59:14.7 |
27 | Anna Clark | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 59:40.2 |
28 | Shirley Malan | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 59:55.5 |
29 | Michelle Isbister | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:00:19.5 |
30 | Emily Dowling | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:00:21.0 |
31 | Kym Collins | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:00:21.2 |
32 | Rebecca Teunisse | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:02:20.2 |
33 | Ann Smith | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:03:44.3 |
34 | Nicky Banks | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:04:43.7 |
35 | Brett Cox | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 1:06:23.8 |
36 | Erin Mackie | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:06:24.0 |
37 | Jackie Strufe | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:06:29.3 |
38 | Eileen Wee | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:07:47.3 |
39 | Jojo Burton | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:07:48.0 |
40 | Jo Mckenzie | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:07:48.7 |
41 | Rachelle Larkin | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:07:49.3 |
42 | Lara Perlman | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:08:30.3 |
43 | Ryanna Turley | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:09:15.9 |
44 | Nola Rankin | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:10:21.7 |
45 | Elizabeth Calcutt | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:12:47.6 |
46 | Tammy Milton | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:13:00.8 |
47 | Zoe Savic | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:13:08.2 |
48 | Janine Folling | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:14:08.0 |
49 | TONY CAMERON-KIRK | 10km | 70 and Over | Male | 1:15:16.0 |
50 | Sue Lochran | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:19:30.8 |
50 | Tipz Poon | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:19:30.8 |
52 | Steven Patterson | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 1:19:53.3 |
52 | Terina Hughes | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:19:53.3 |
54 | Brenda Frawley | 10km | 17 & Over | Female | 1:20:14.7 |
55 | Julie Gray | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:25:20.0 |
56 | Alexandra Claeys | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:31:01.8 |
56 | Michela Curtolo | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:31:01.8 |
58 | Hayley Banks | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:44:44.2 |
- | Helen Elgar | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Melanie Bramley | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Deb Wilson | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | DNS |
- | Kate Connor | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Chris Burrows | 10km | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
- | Sally Debenham | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Adrienne See | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Chevonne Bateman | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Davina Bird | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
10km - Female | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Ursula Townsend | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 38:55.4 |
2 | Jennifer Hawgood | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 40:38.3 |
3 | Crystal Evans | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 42:01.8 |
4 | Connie Isherwood | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 48:14.0 |
5 | Noel Moody | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 50:51.2 |
6 | Emma Mair | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 51:37.5 |
7 | Tennille Carrier | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 53:27.4 |
8 | Penny Shield | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 54:05.3 |
9 | Wendy Gaut | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 55:11.6 |
10 | Sam O'rourke | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 57:01.4 |
11 | Sarah Russell | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 57:02.3 |
12 | Laura Robertson | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 57:35.7 |
13 | Andrea King | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 59:14.7 |
14 | Anna Clark | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 59:40.2 |
15 | Shirley Malan | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 59:55.5 |
16 | Michelle Isbister | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:00:19.5 |
17 | Emily Dowling | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:00:21.0 |
18 | Kym Collins | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:00:21.2 |
19 | Rebecca Teunisse | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:02:20.2 |
20 | Ann Smith | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:03:44.3 |
21 | Nicky Banks | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:04:43.7 |
22 | Erin Mackie | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:06:24.0 |
23 | Jackie Strufe | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:06:29.3 |
24 | Eileen Wee | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:07:47.3 |
25 | Jojo Burton | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:07:48.0 |
26 | Jo Mckenzie | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:07:48.7 |
27 | Rachelle Larkin | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:07:49.3 |
28 | Lara Perlman | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:08:30.3 |
29 | Ryanna Turley | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:09:15.9 |
30 | Nola Rankin | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:10:21.7 |
31 | Elizabeth Calcutt | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:12:47.6 |
32 | Tammy Milton | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:13:00.8 |
33 | Zoe Savic | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:13:08.2 |
34 | Janine Folling | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:14:08.0 |
35 | Sue Lochran | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:19:30.8 |
35 | Tipz Poon | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:19:30.8 |
37 | Terina Hughes | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:19:53.3 |
38 | Brenda Frawley | 10km | 17 & Over | Female | 1:20:14.7 |
39 | Julie Gray | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:25:20.0 |
40 | Alexandra Claeys | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:31:01.8 |
40 | Michela Curtolo | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:31:01.8 |
42 | Hayley Banks | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:44:44.2 |
- | Helen Elgar | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Melanie Bramley | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Deb Wilson | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | DNS |
- | Kate Connor | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Sally Debenham | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Adrienne See | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Chevonne Bateman | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Davina Bird | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
10km - Male | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Leo Altarelli | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 36:56.4 |
2 | Russ Jefferys | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 38:10.4 |
3 | David Mair | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 40:32.5 |
4 | Garnett Hollier | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 40:52.0 |
5 | Ian Hay | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 42:55.2 |
6 | Steve Lockhart | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 43:21.6 |
7 | Brad Boyle | 10km | 50 to 59 | Male | 47:06.5 |
8 | Tristan Symes | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 47:24.3 |
9 | Nickolas Tumai | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 48:26.5 |
10 | Mark Collinson | 10km | 50 to 59 | Male | 48:59.2 |
11 | Harold Haldane | 10km | 70 and Over | Male | 49:04.0 |
12 | Anthony Albert | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 57:00.3 |
13 | Colin Anderson | 10km | 50 to 59 | Male | 57:38.1 |
14 | Brett Cox | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 1:06:23.8 |
15 | TONY CAMERON-KIRK | 10km | 70 and Over | Male | 1:15:16.0 |
16 | Steven Patterson | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 1:19:53.3 |
- | Chris Burrows | 10km | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
5km - Overall | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Christopher Beasley | 5km | 17 & Over | Male | 25:00.0 |
2 | Charles Smith | 5km | 17 & Over | Male | 27:13.1 |
3 | Lesa Beasley | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 33:31.5 |
4 | Makensi Caldwell | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 34:53.6 |
5 | Katherine Maslen | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 35:02.7 |
6 | Dwan Vilcins | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 35:02.8 |
7 | Theresa Anderson | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 36:44.7 |
8 | Rachel Fordyce | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 39:30.4 |
- | Adam Fogg | 5km | Under 17 | Male | DNS |
5km - Female | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Lesa Beasley | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 33:31.5 |
2 | Makensi Caldwell | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 34:53.6 |
3 | Katherine Maslen | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 35:02.7 |
4 | Dwan Vilcins | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 35:02.8 |
5 | Theresa Anderson | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 36:44.7 |
6 | Rachel Fordyce | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 39:30.4 |
5km - Male | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Christopher Beasley | 5km | 17 & Over | Male | 25:00.0 |
2 | Charles Smith | 5km | 17 & Over | Male | 27:13.1 |
- | Adam Fogg | 5km | Under 17 | Male | DNS |
Half-Marathon - Overall | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Masayuki Atsumi | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:21:40.7 |
2 | Nick Kirkup | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:25:50.8 |
3 | Scott Harris | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:26:36.0 |
4 | Toshitaka Ishihara | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:30:59.2 |
5 | Toby Evans | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:32:16.1 |
6 | Andrew Bermingham | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:33:46.2 |
7 | Peter Jones | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:34:58.8 |
8 | Phillip Townsend | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:35:20.3 |
9 | Alex Campbell | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:39:17.5 |
10 | Robert Birmingham | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:39:41.5 |
11 | Stephen Birmingham | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:39:41.7 |
12 | Michael DALE | Half-Marathon | 50 to 59 | Male | 1:42:16.9 |
13 | Damien Mcveigh | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:44:10.4 |
14 | Jacob Whyte | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:44:15.8 |
15 | Tony Fogg | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:47:21.6 |
16 | William Lester | Half-Marathon | 60 to 69 | Male | 1:50:27.2 |
17 | Sara Message | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 1:51:52.2 |
18 | Dean Going | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:53:21.4 |
19 | Matthew Martin | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:55:03.9 |
20 | Dashlee Needham | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 1:56:13.9 |
21 | Heidi Jackson | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 1:57:09.2 |
22 | Pauline Dahms | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 1:57:10.9 |
23 | Sophie Elsworth | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 2:00:00.4 |
24 | Claudia Verster | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 2:01:39.3 |
25 | Kristina Formuzal | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 2:01:43.5 |
26 | Kimberley Dunn | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 2:21:50.0 |
27 | Rob Thompson | Half-Marathon | 50 to 59 | Male | 2:22:26.6 |
- | Katrina Mckay | Half-Marathon | 50 to 59 | Female | DNF |
- | Chantal Bulley | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | DNF |
- | Jeannine Morgan | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | DNF |
- | Melissa Sibbel | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Michael Hannay | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
- | Jo Scotcher | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Stefan Dooney | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
- | Raghu Gopalan | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
- | DARREN WRIGHT | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
Half-Marathon - Female | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Sara Message | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 1:51:52.2 |
2 | Dashlee Needham | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 1:56:13.9 |
3 | Heidi Jackson | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 1:57:09.2 |
4 | Pauline Dahms | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 1:57:10.9 |
5 | Sophie Elsworth | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 2:00:00.4 |
6 | Claudia Verster | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 2:01:39.3 |
7 | Kristina Formuzal | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 2:01:43.5 |
8 | Kimberley Dunn | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 2:21:50.0 |
- | Katrina Mckay | Half-Marathon | 50 to 59 | Female | DNF |
- | Chantal Bulley | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | DNF |
- | Jeannine Morgan | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | DNF |
- | Melissa Sibbel | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Jo Scotcher | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
Half-Marathon - Male | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Masayuki Atsumi | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:21:40.7 |
2 | Nick Kirkup | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:25:50.8 |
3 | Scott Harris | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:26:36.0 |
4 | Toshitaka Ishihara | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:30:59.2 |
5 | Toby Evans | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:32:16.1 |
6 | Andrew Bermingham | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:33:46.2 |
7 | Peter Jones | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:34:58.8 |
8 | Phillip Townsend | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:35:20.3 |
9 | Alex Campbell | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:39:17.5 |
10 | Robert Birmingham | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:39:41.5 |
11 | Stephen Birmingham | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:39:41.7 |
12 | Michael DALE | Half-Marathon | 50 to 59 | Male | 1:42:16.9 |
13 | Damien Mcveigh | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:44:10.4 |
14 | Jacob Whyte | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:44:15.8 |
15 | Tony Fogg | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:47:21.6 |
16 | William Lester | Half-Marathon | 60 to 69 | Male | 1:50:27.2 |
17 | Dean Going | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:53:21.4 |
18 | Matthew Martin | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:55:03.9 |
19 | Rob Thompson | Half-Marathon | 50 to 59 | Male | 2:22:26.6 |
- | Michael Hannay | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
- | Stefan Dooney | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
- | Raghu Gopalan | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
- | DARREN WRIGHT | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
5km - 17 & Over | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Christopher Beasley | 5km | 17 & Over | Male | 25:00.0 |
2 | Charles Smith | 5km | 17 & Over | Male | 27:13.1 |
3 | Lesa Beasley | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 33:31.5 |
4 | Makensi Caldwell | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 34:53.6 |
5 | Katherine Maslen | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 35:02.7 |
6 | Dwan Vilcins | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 35:02.8 |
7 | Theresa Anderson | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 36:44.7 |
8 | Rachel Fordyce | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 39:30.4 |
5km - 17 & Over - Female | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Lesa Beasley | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 33:31.5 |
2 | Makensi Caldwell | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 34:53.6 |
3 | Katherine Maslen | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 35:02.7 |
4 | Dwan Vilcins | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 35:02.8 |
5 | Theresa Anderson | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 36:44.7 |
6 | Rachel Fordyce | 5km | 17 & Over | Female | 39:30.4 |
5km - 17 & Over - Male | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Christopher Beasley | 5km | 17 & Over | Male | 25:00.0 |
2 | Charles Smith | 5km | 17 & Over | Male | 27:13.1 |
10km - 17 & Over | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Brenda Frawley | 10km | 17 & Over | Female | 1:20:14.7 |
10km - 17 & Over - Female | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Brenda Frawley | 10km | 17 & Over | Female | 1:20:14.7 |
10km - 50 to 59 | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Brad Boyle | 10km | 50 to 59 | Male | 47:06.5 |
2 | Mark Collinson | 10km | 50 to 59 | Male | 48:59.2 |
3 | Noel Moody | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 50:51.2 |
4 | Colin Anderson | 10km | 50 to 59 | Male | 57:38.1 |
5 | Shirley Malan | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 59:55.5 |
6 | Ann Smith | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:03:44.3 |
7 | Nola Rankin | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:10:21.7 |
8 | Janine Folling | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:14:08.0 |
9 | Julie Gray | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:25:20.0 |
10 | Alexandra Claeys | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:31:01.8 |
- | Deb Wilson | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | DNS |
10km - 50 to 59 - Female | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Noel Moody | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 50:51.2 |
2 | Shirley Malan | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 59:55.5 |
3 | Ann Smith | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:03:44.3 |
4 | Nola Rankin | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:10:21.7 |
5 | Janine Folling | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:14:08.0 |
6 | Julie Gray | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:25:20.0 |
7 | Alexandra Claeys | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | 1:31:01.8 |
- | Deb Wilson | 10km | 50 to 59 | Female | DNS |
10km - 50 to 59 - Male | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Brad Boyle | 10km | 50 to 59 | Male | 47:06.5 |
2 | Mark Collinson | 10km | 50 to 59 | Male | 48:59.2 |
3 | Colin Anderson | 10km | 50 to 59 | Male | 57:38.1 |
Half-Marathon - 50 to 59 | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Michael DALE | Half-Marathon | 50 to 59 | Male | 1:42:16.9 |
2 | Rob Thompson | Half-Marathon | 50 to 59 | Male | 2:22:26.6 |
- | Katrina Mckay | Half-Marathon | 50 to 59 | Female | DNF |
Half-Marathon - 50 to 59 - Female | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
- | Katrina Mckay | Half-Marathon | 50 to 59 | Female | DNF |
Half-Marathon - 50 to 59 - Male | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Michael DALE | Half-Marathon | 50 to 59 | Male | 1:42:16.9 |
2 | Rob Thompson | Half-Marathon | 50 to 59 | Male | 2:22:26.6 |
Half-Marathon - 60 to 69 | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | William Lester | Half-Marathon | 60 to 69 | Male | 1:50:27.2 |
Half-Marathon - 60 to 69 - Male | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | William Lester | Half-Marathon | 60 to 69 | Male | 1:50:27.2 |
10km - 70 and Over | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Harold Haldane | 10km | 70 and Over | Male | 49:04.0 |
2 | TONY CAMERON-KIRK | 10km | 70 and Over | Male | 1:15:16.0 |
10km - 70 and Over - Male | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Harold Haldane | 10km | 70 and Over | Male | 49:04.0 |
2 | TONY CAMERON-KIRK | 10km | 70 and Over | Male | 1:15:16.0 |
5km - Under 17 | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
- | Adam Fogg | 5km | Under 17 | Male | DNS |
5km - Under 17 - Male | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
- | Adam Fogg | 5km | Under 17 | Male | DNS |
10km - Under 50 | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Leo Altarelli | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 36:56.4 |
2 | Russ Jefferys | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 38:10.4 |
3 | Ursula Townsend | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 38:55.4 |
4 | David Mair | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 40:32.5 |
5 | Jennifer Hawgood | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 40:38.3 |
6 | Garnett Hollier | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 40:52.0 |
7 | Crystal Evans | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 42:01.8 |
8 | Ian Hay | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 42:55.2 |
9 | Steve Lockhart | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 43:21.6 |
10 | Tristan Symes | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 47:24.3 |
11 | Connie Isherwood | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 48:14.0 |
12 | Nickolas Tumai | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 48:26.5 |
13 | Emma Mair | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 51:37.5 |
14 | Tennille Carrier | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 53:27.4 |
15 | Penny Shield | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 54:05.3 |
16 | Wendy Gaut | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 55:11.6 |
17 | Anthony Albert | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 57:00.3 |
18 | Sam O'rourke | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 57:01.4 |
19 | Sarah Russell | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 57:02.3 |
20 | Laura Robertson | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 57:35.7 |
21 | Andrea King | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 59:14.7 |
22 | Anna Clark | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 59:40.2 |
23 | Michelle Isbister | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:00:19.5 |
24 | Emily Dowling | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:00:21.0 |
25 | Kym Collins | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:00:21.2 |
26 | Rebecca Teunisse | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:02:20.2 |
27 | Nicky Banks | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:04:43.7 |
28 | Brett Cox | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 1:06:23.8 |
29 | Erin Mackie | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:06:24.0 |
30 | Jackie Strufe | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:06:29.3 |
31 | Eileen Wee | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:07:47.3 |
32 | Jojo Burton | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:07:48.0 |
33 | Jo Mckenzie | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:07:48.7 |
34 | Rachelle Larkin | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:07:49.3 |
35 | Lara Perlman | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:08:30.3 |
36 | Ryanna Turley | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:09:15.9 |
37 | Elizabeth Calcutt | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:12:47.6 |
38 | Tammy Milton | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:13:00.8 |
39 | Zoe Savic | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:13:08.2 |
40 | Sue Lochran | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:19:30.8 |
40 | Tipz Poon | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:19:30.8 |
42 | Steven Patterson | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 1:19:53.3 |
42 | Terina Hughes | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:19:53.3 |
44 | Michela Curtolo | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:31:01.8 |
45 | Hayley Banks | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:44:44.2 |
- | Helen Elgar | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Melanie Bramley | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Kate Connor | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Chris Burrows | 10km | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
- | Sally Debenham | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Adrienne See | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Chevonne Bateman | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Davina Bird | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
10km - Under 50 - Female | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Ursula Townsend | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 38:55.4 |
2 | Jennifer Hawgood | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 40:38.3 |
3 | Crystal Evans | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 42:01.8 |
4 | Connie Isherwood | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 48:14.0 |
5 | Emma Mair | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 51:37.5 |
6 | Tennille Carrier | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 53:27.4 |
7 | Penny Shield | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 54:05.3 |
8 | Wendy Gaut | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 55:11.6 |
9 | Sam O'rourke | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 57:01.4 |
10 | Sarah Russell | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 57:02.3 |
11 | Laura Robertson | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 57:35.7 |
12 | Andrea King | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 59:14.7 |
13 | Anna Clark | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 59:40.2 |
14 | Michelle Isbister | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:00:19.5 |
15 | Emily Dowling | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:00:21.0 |
16 | Kym Collins | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:00:21.2 |
17 | Rebecca Teunisse | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:02:20.2 |
18 | Nicky Banks | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:04:43.7 |
19 | Erin Mackie | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:06:24.0 |
20 | Jackie Strufe | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:06:29.3 |
21 | Eileen Wee | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:07:47.3 |
22 | Jojo Burton | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:07:48.0 |
23 | Jo Mckenzie | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:07:48.7 |
24 | Rachelle Larkin | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:07:49.3 |
25 | Lara Perlman | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:08:30.3 |
26 | Ryanna Turley | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:09:15.9 |
27 | Elizabeth Calcutt | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:12:47.6 |
28 | Tammy Milton | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:13:00.8 |
29 | Zoe Savic | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:13:08.2 |
30 | Sue Lochran | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:19:30.8 |
30 | Tipz Poon | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:19:30.8 |
32 | Terina Hughes | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:19:53.3 |
33 | Michela Curtolo | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:31:01.8 |
34 | Hayley Banks | 10km | Under 50 | Female | 1:44:44.2 |
- | Helen Elgar | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Melanie Bramley | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Kate Connor | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Sally Debenham | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Adrienne See | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Chevonne Bateman | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Davina Bird | 10km | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
10km - Under 50 - Male | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Leo Altarelli | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 36:56.4 |
2 | Russ Jefferys | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 38:10.4 |
3 | David Mair | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 40:32.5 |
4 | Garnett Hollier | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 40:52.0 |
5 | Ian Hay | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 42:55.2 |
6 | Steve Lockhart | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 43:21.6 |
7 | Tristan Symes | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 47:24.3 |
8 | Nickolas Tumai | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 48:26.5 |
9 | Anthony Albert | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 57:00.3 |
10 | Brett Cox | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 1:06:23.8 |
11 | Steven Patterson | 10km | Under 50 | Male | 1:19:53.3 |
- | Chris Burrows | 10km | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
Half-Marathon - Under 50 | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Masayuki Atsumi | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:21:40.7 |
2 | Nick Kirkup | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:25:50.8 |
3 | Scott Harris | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:26:36.0 |
4 | Toshitaka Ishihara | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:30:59.2 |
5 | Toby Evans | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:32:16.1 |
6 | Andrew Bermingham | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:33:46.2 |
7 | Peter Jones | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:34:58.8 |
8 | Phillip Townsend | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:35:20.3 |
9 | Alex Campbell | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:39:17.5 |
10 | Robert Birmingham | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:39:41.5 |
11 | Stephen Birmingham | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:39:41.7 |
12 | Damien Mcveigh | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:44:10.4 |
13 | Jacob Whyte | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:44:15.8 |
14 | Tony Fogg | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:47:21.6 |
15 | Sara Message | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 1:51:52.2 |
16 | Dean Going | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:53:21.4 |
17 | Matthew Martin | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:55:03.9 |
18 | Dashlee Needham | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 1:56:13.9 |
19 | Heidi Jackson | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 1:57:09.2 |
20 | Pauline Dahms | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 1:57:10.9 |
21 | Sophie Elsworth | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 2:00:00.4 |
22 | Claudia Verster | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 2:01:39.3 |
23 | Kristina Formuzal | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 2:01:43.5 |
24 | Kimberley Dunn | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 2:21:50.0 |
- | Chantal Bulley | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | DNF |
- | Jeannine Morgan | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | DNF |
- | Melissa Sibbel | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Michael Hannay | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
- | Jo Scotcher | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Stefan Dooney | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
- | Raghu Gopalan | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
- | DARREN WRIGHT | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
Half-Marathon - Under 50 - Female | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Sara Message | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 1:51:52.2 |
2 | Dashlee Needham | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 1:56:13.9 |
3 | Heidi Jackson | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 1:57:09.2 |
4 | Pauline Dahms | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 1:57:10.9 |
5 | Sophie Elsworth | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 2:00:00.4 |
6 | Claudia Verster | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 2:01:39.3 |
7 | Kristina Formuzal | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 2:01:43.5 |
8 | Kimberley Dunn | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | 2:21:50.0 |
- | Chantal Bulley | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | DNF |
- | Jeannine Morgan | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | DNF |
- | Melissa Sibbel | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
- | Jo Scotcher | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Female | DNS |
Half-Marathon - Under 50 - Male | |||||
Place | Name | Distance | Category | Gender | Time |
1 | Masayuki Atsumi | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:21:40.7 |
2 | Nick Kirkup | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:25:50.8 |
3 | Scott Harris | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:26:36.0 |
4 | Toshitaka Ishihara | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:30:59.2 |
5 | Toby Evans | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:32:16.1 |
6 | Andrew Bermingham | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:33:46.2 |
7 | Peter Jones | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:34:58.8 |
8 | Phillip Townsend | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:35:20.3 |
9 | Alex Campbell | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:39:17.5 |
10 | Robert Birmingham | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:39:41.5 |
11 | Stephen Birmingham | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:39:41.7 |
12 | Damien Mcveigh | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:44:10.4 |
13 | Jacob Whyte | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:44:15.8 |
14 | Tony Fogg | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:47:21.6 |
15 | Dean Going | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:53:21.4 |
16 | Matthew Martin | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | 1:55:03.9 |
- | Michael Hannay | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
- | Stefan Dooney | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
- | Raghu Gopalan | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | DNS |
- | DARREN WRIGHT | Half-Marathon | Under 50 | Male | DNS |